TheJobsMap logoTheJobsMap/COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR/Associate Buyer
COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR

Associate Buyer

COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR

Tokyo, Tokyo, JapanFull timePosted Aug 2, 2026
Apply for this role
The full job description isn't available on TheJobsMap for this posting yet. Use the Apply button above to see the full role details and apply on COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR's site.

About COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR

The Columbia Sportswear Company is an American company that manufactures and distributes outerwear, sportswear, and footwear.

HQ: Bangalore, Karnataka, IndiaCompany siteView on TheJobsMap

Other open roles at COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR (332)

  • COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR

    Sales Associate

    COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR· Wolfsburg, Lower Saxony, Germany
  • COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR

    Keyholder (Full time) - Kildare Village

    COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR· Kildare, County Kildare, Ireland
  • COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR

    PT Retail Sales Associate

    COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR· Charlotte, North Carolina, United States of America
  • COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR

    Retail Sales Associate

    COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR· Mercedes, Texas, United States of America
  • COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR

    Retail Associate

    COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR· Myrtle Beach, South Carolina, United States of America
  • COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR

    Retail Sales Associate

    COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR· Cypress, Texas, United States of America
  • COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR

    Part Time Retail Associate

    COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR· San Clemente, California, United States of America· $37k – $40k
  • COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR

    Sr. Digital Quality Analyst (Consumer Service)

    COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR· Bangalore, Karnataka, India
See all 332 openings at COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR
See all open roles at COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR or explore thousands more companies on TheJobsMap.
TheJobsMap logoTheJobsMap

Discover tech jobs worldwide on an interactive map. Explore roles by location and find your next opportunity.

Explore

  • Jobs Map
  • Explore
  • Pricing

Browse

  • Companies
  • Jobs by location
  • Ways of working
  • Salaries
  • Company pay
  • Job Journeys
  • Collections
  • Investors
  • Landscapes

Company

  • Post a job ($99)
  • Twitter / X
  • Sign in

© 2026 TheJobsMap. All rights reserved.

Built for people who love the map.