Noble Hong Kong logo

Noble Hong Kong jobs and careers

Hong Kong

As of October 23, 2026, Noble Hong Kong has no open roles listed.

About Noble Hong Kong

Noble Home Hong Kong is a leader in Manufacturing and Marketing Led products and hologram rotors. In the past few years, we have aggressively expanded into the European, middle-eastern and North-American market by providing quality products with fully customizable options according to our client's needs. Noble Home was established 30 years as Noble Electronics and rapidly emerged as a huge supplier of home appliances, season items along with LED and LCD Screens in the European market. Our Current Goal is to further expand into our current markets as well as capturing new markets such as South-America and North-Africa. We are able to capture markets more rapidly because we are able to provide technical support around the clock, quality assurance and produce according to our customer's specifications.

Founded in 1989 by Anil Kumar Gupta.

Founded
1989
Employees
1 to 10
Headquarters
Hong Kong

Leadership

The top of Noble Hong Kong's org chart, with how many people report into each leader.

AGPhoto of Anil Kumar Gupta

Anil Kumar Gupta

Director

Jobs at Noble Hong Kong

No open positions right now. Explore more companies on TheJobsMap.

Noble Hong Kong jobs: common questions

Is Noble Hong Kong hiring right now?
Noble Hong Kong has no open roles listed as of October 23, 2026. Roles appear here as soon as they are posted on Noble Hong Kong's careers site.
Where is Noble Hong Kong headquartered?
Noble Hong Kong is headquartered in Hong Kong and was founded in 1989.
Who leads Noble Hong Kong?
Anil Kumar Gupta, Director, is at the top of Noble Hong Kong's org chart.
How do I apply for a job at Noble Hong Kong?
Pick a role on Noble Hong Kong's TheJobsMap page and select Apply. Every listing links to the original posting on Noble Hong Kong's own careers site, so you apply directly with the employer.