Ocean Edge Suites & Hotel Colombo Sri Lanka jobs and careers
Sri Lanka
As of October 24, 2026, Ocean Edge Suites & Hotel Colombo Sri Lanka has no open roles listed.
About Ocean Edge Suites & Hotel Colombo Sri Lanka
Ocean Edge Suites & Hotel , Sri Lanka Overlooking the Indian Ocean, Ocean edge is the boutique all suites business hotel. Situated in capital Colombo with close access to major shopping malls, restaurants, recreations, hospitals, cinemas, museums, pubs, nightclubs and asinos. The nearest train station is few minutes walk away. Only hotel to have all rooms as suites with separate living & sitting area, spacious balconies with an ocean view, free Wi-Fi, flat-screen LED TVs, refrigerators, coffee machines and fully equipped kitchens. There is 24-hour restaurant with room service. Common amenities include a gym, conference facilities, swimming pool and free car parking.
- Employees
- 11 to 50
- Headquarters
- Sri Lanka
Jobs at Ocean Edge Suites & Hotel Colombo Sri Lanka
No open positions right now. Explore more companies on TheJobsMap.
Ocean Edge Suites & Hotel Colombo Sri Lanka jobs: common questions
- Is Ocean Edge Suites & Hotel Colombo Sri Lanka hiring right now?
- Ocean Edge Suites & Hotel Colombo Sri Lanka has no open roles listed as of October 24, 2026. Roles appear here as soon as they are posted on Ocean Edge Suites & Hotel Colombo Sri Lanka's careers site.
- Where is Ocean Edge Suites & Hotel Colombo Sri Lanka headquartered?
- Ocean Edge Suites & Hotel Colombo Sri Lanka is headquartered in Sri Lanka.
- How do I apply for a job at Ocean Edge Suites & Hotel Colombo Sri Lanka?
- Pick a role on Ocean Edge Suites & Hotel Colombo Sri Lanka's TheJobsMap page and select Apply. Every listing links to the original posting on Ocean Edge Suites & Hotel Colombo Sri Lanka's own careers site, so you apply directly with the employer.