Advance Auto Parts
16,503 open roles
Commercial Parts Pro Store 7030
Sophia, West Virginia, United States of AmericaFull-timePosted May 20, 2026
Job description
Join us as a Commercial Parts Pro, where you will drive profitable growth in the commercial sector by maintaining customer relationships and supporting team members. Utilize your expert automotive knowledge to source parts and ensure timely delivery. Ideal for candidates with strong sales skills and experience in automotive parts.
Description copied from Advance Auto Parts's careers page. Read the full posting before you apply.
More jobs at Advance Auto Parts
Salesperson
Advance Auto Parts· Houston, Texas, United States of AmericaRetail Parts Pro
Advance Auto Parts· Bowling Green, Ohio, United States of AmericaStore Driver
Advance Auto Parts· Bowling Green, Ohio, United States of AmericaSalesperson
Advance Auto Parts· Luray, Virginia, United States of AmericaStore Driver
Advance Auto Parts· Albany, Georgia, United States of America
More jobs in Sophia
Third Key - Sophia
Goodwill Industries of the Summit· Sophia, WV, United States· $28kGeneral Labourer
SGS· Sophia, WV, usShift Manager
Tasty Hut· Sophia, WV, United StatesStage ingénieur : Analyse de la consommation et optimisation des tests pour les System-on-Chip (SoC) de nouvelle génération
NXP Semiconductors· Sophia-AntipolisRetail Sales Associate – Part Time
AutoZone· Sophia, WV, United States