TheJobsMap
CompaniesSalariesCollectionsJobs by cityInterview prep
Companies/Sol-Ark/Plant Manager
SSol-Ark logo
Sol-Ark

11 open roles

Plant Manager

Allen, TXLeadPosted Oct 22, 2026
Apply on Sol-Ark's site
The full job description isn't available on TheJobsMap for this posting yet. Use the Apply button to see the full role details and apply on Sol-Ark's site.

About Sol-Ark

Sol-Ark makes reliable and affordable power security available and affordable for everyone.

Headquarters: AllenCompany siteView on TheJobsMap

Other open roles at Sol-Ark (10)

  • SSol-Ark logo

    Program Manager

    Sol-Ark· Allen, TX
  • SSol-Ark logo

    Software QA Manager

    Sol-Ark· Allen, TX
  • SSol-Ark logo

    Electrical Systems Test Engineer

    Sol-Ark· Allen, TX
  • SSol-Ark logo

    Firmware Engineer

    Sol-Ark· Allen, TX
  • SSol-Ark logo

    Repair Technician

    Sol-Ark· Allen, TX
  • SSol-Ark logo

    Production Assembler - 1st & 2nd Shifts

    Sol-Ark· Allen, TX
  • SSol-Ark logo

    Application Engineer I

    Sol-Ark· Allen, TX
  • SSol-Ark logo

    Manufacturing & Process Engineer

    Sol-Ark· Allen, TX
See all 10 openings at Sol-Ark

Keep exploring

  • More jobs at Sol-Ark
  • Jobs in United States
  • Jobs in Texas
  • Renewable Energy companies hiring
United States, 2,997,872 open jobs

More at Sol-Ark

Program ManagerSoftware QA ManagerElectrical Systems Test Engineer
All 11 roles
Jobs in United States
Apply on Sol-Ark's site
TheJobsMap

A map of open jobs at tens of thousands of companies, pulled from their careers pages every day.

San FranciscoNew YorkLondonBengaluruBerlinToronto

Find jobs

  • Jobs by city
  • Remote jobs
  • Hybrid jobs
  • Part-time jobs
  • Entry-level jobs
  • Internships
  • Night shift jobs

Companies

  • All companies
  • Hiring now
  • Industries
  • Collections
  • Investors
  • Landscapes

Pay

  • Salaries
  • Salary by state
  • Company pay
  • Salary calculator
  • Minimum wage

More

  • Interview questions
  • Job journeys
  • Explore
  • Post a job
  • Pricing

© 2026 TheJobsMap

PrivacyTermsSupportX