TheJobsMap
CompaniesSalariesCollectionsJobs by cityInterview prep
Companies/Acadia Healthcare/LPN PRN Substance Use Disorder
AAcadia Healthcare logo
Acadia Healthcare

854 open roles

LPN PRN Substance Use Disorder

Per diemPosted Oct 23, 2026
Apply on Acadia Healthcare's site
The full job description isn't available on TheJobsMap for this posting yet. Use the Apply button to see the full role details and apply on Acadia Healthcare's site.

About Acadia Healthcare

Acadia Healthcare develop and operate a network of behavioral.

Headquarters: ChantillyCompany siteView on TheJobsMap

Other open roles at Acadia Healthcare (853)

  • AAcadia Healthcare logo

    Registered Nurse Admissions

    Acadia Healthcare
  • AAcadia Healthcare logo

    Registered Nurse Admissions

    Acadia Healthcare
  • AAcadia Healthcare logo

    Substance Use Counselor- Temporary FT

    Acadia Healthcare
  • AAcadia Healthcare logo

    Substance Use Counselor

    Acadia Healthcare
  • AAcadia Healthcare logo

    Lead Substance Use Counselor

    Acadia Healthcare
  • AAcadia Healthcare logo

    Administrative Assistant

    Acadia Healthcare
  • AAcadia Healthcare logo

    RN Dispensing Nurse

    Acadia Healthcare
  • AAcadia Healthcare logo

    Substance Use Counselor - Bilingual

    Acadia Healthcare
See all 853 openings at Acadia Healthcare

Keep exploring

  • More jobs at Acadia Healthcare
  • More per-diem jobs
  • Health Care companies hiring

More at Acadia Healthcare

Registered Nurse AdmissionsRegistered Nurse AdmissionsSubstance Use Counselor- Temporary FT
All 854 roles
Apply on Acadia Healthcare's site
TheJobsMap

A map of open jobs at tens of thousands of companies, pulled from their careers pages every day.

San FranciscoNew YorkLondonBengaluruBerlinToronto

Find jobs

  • Jobs by city
  • Remote jobs
  • Hybrid jobs
  • Part-time jobs
  • Entry-level jobs
  • Internships
  • Night shift jobs

Companies

  • All companies
  • Hiring now
  • Industries
  • Collections
  • Investors
  • Landscapes

Pay

  • Salaries
  • Salary by state
  • Company pay
  • Salary calculator
  • Minimum wage

More

  • Interview questions
  • Job journeys
  • Explore
  • Post a job
  • Pricing

© 2026 TheJobsMap

PrivacyTermsSupportX