TheJobsMap
CompaniesSalariesCollectionsJobs by cityInterview prep
Companies/Cafe Lami/Franchise Interior Design Specialist
CCafe Lami logo
Cafe Lami

Franchise Interior Design Specialist

Carlstadt, NJ, United StatesFull-timePosted Oct 20, 2026
Apply on Cafe Lami's site

Job description

The Franchise Interior Design Specialist is responsible for establishing and maintaining the overall interior design standards for F&B franchise locations. This role focuses on delivering design solutions that reflect the brand identity while being adapted to local cultural and environmental factors.

Description copied from Cafe Lami's careers page. Read the full posting before you apply.

More jobs at Cafe Lami

  • CCafe Lami logo

    Production R&D Specialist

    Cafe Lami· Carlstadt, NJ, United States
  • CCafe Lami logo

    Franchise Development Operations Specialist

    Cafe Lami· Carlstadt, NJ, United States
  • CCafe Lami logo

    Back of the House Staff (Full Time & Part Time)

    Cafe Lami· Burke, VA, United States
  • CCafe Lami logo

    Front of the House Staff (Full Time & Part Time)

    Cafe Lami· Burke, VA, United States
  • CCafe Lami logo

    Front of the House Staff (Full Time & Part Time)

    Cafe Lami· Jericho, NY, United States
See all openings at Cafe Lami

More jobs in Carlstadt

  • PPye-Barker Fire & Safety logo

    Service Coordinator

    Pye-Barker Fire & Safety· Carlstadt, NJ· $42k – $62k
  • JJW Logistics logo

    Warehouse Sortation Associate

    JW Logistics· NJ, Carlstadt, NJ, United States
  • XXPO logo

    Forklift Operator - Part-Time

    XPO· Carlstadt, NJ, United States· $54k
  • AAir Culinaire Worldwide logo

    Expeditor

    Air Culinaire Worldwide· Carlstadt, NJ, United States
  • AABC Imaging logo

    iCut Operator

    ABC Imaging· Carlstadt, United States
See all jobs in United States

Keep exploring

  • More jobs at Cafe Lami
  • Jobs in United States
  • Jobs in New Jersey
United States, 2,984,755 open jobs

More at Cafe Lami

Production R&D SpecialistFranchise Development Operations SpecialistBack of the House Staff (Full Time & Part Time)
All roles
Jobs in United States
Apply on Cafe Lami's site
TheJobsMap

A map of open jobs at tens of thousands of companies, pulled from their careers pages every day.

San FranciscoNew YorkLondonBengaluruBerlinToronto

Find jobs

  • Jobs by city
  • Remote jobs
  • Hybrid jobs
  • Part-time jobs
  • Entry-level jobs
  • Internships
  • Night shift jobs

Companies

  • All companies
  • Hiring now
  • Industries
  • Collections
  • Investors
  • Landscapes

Pay

  • Salaries
  • Salary by state
  • Company pay
  • Salary calculator
  • Minimum wage

More

  • Interview questions
  • Job journeys
  • Explore
  • Post a job
  • Pricing

© 2026 TheJobsMap

PrivacyTermsSupportX