TheJobsMap
CompaniesSalariesCollectionsJobs by cityInterview prep
Companies/City Electric Supply/Van Driver Warehouse
CCity Electric Supply logo
City Electric Supply

380 open roles

Van Driver Warehouse

Youngsville, NC, United StatesPosted Oct 23, 2026
Apply on City Electric Supply's site
The full job description isn't available on TheJobsMap for this posting yet. Use the Apply button to see the full role details and apply on City Electric Supply's site.

About City Electric Supply

City Electric Supply is a family-owned electrical wholesale distributor.

Headquarters: Orlando, FL, United StatesCompany siteView on TheJobsMap

Other open roles at City Electric Supply (379)

  • CCity Electric Supply logo

    Sales Representative - Branch

    City Electric Supply· Kennedale, TX, United States
  • CCity Electric Supply logo

    Van Driver Warehouse

    City Electric Supply· Charlotte, NC, United States· $31k – $33k
  • CCity Electric Supply logo

    Van Driver Warehouse

    City Electric Supply· Rincon, GA, United States· $31k – $37k
  • CCity Electric Supply logo

    Sales Representative - Branch

    City Electric Supply· Milford, OH, United States
  • CCity Electric Supply logo

    Counter Sales Warehouse

    City Electric Supply· Charlotte, NC, United States
  • CCity Electric Supply logo

    Project Manager-Special Dept

    City Electric Supply· Kansas City Projects, Lees Summit, MO, United States
  • CCity Electric Supply logo

    Sales Representative - Branch

    City Electric Supply· Labelle, FL, Labelle, FL, United States
  • CCity Electric Supply logo

    Accounts Receivable Clerk

    City Electric Supply· Mass Midwest Accounts, Wilbraham, MA, United States· $37k
See all 379 openings at City Electric Supply

Keep exploring

  • More jobs at City Electric Supply
  • Jobs in United States
  • Jobs in North Carolina
  • Wholesale companies hiring
United States, 3,003,023 open jobs

More at City Electric Supply

Sales Representative - BranchVan Driver Warehouse$31k to $33kVan Driver Warehouse$31k to $37k
All 380 roles
Jobs in United States
Apply on City Electric Supply's site
TheJobsMap

A map of open jobs at tens of thousands of companies, pulled from their careers pages every day.

San FranciscoNew YorkLondonBengaluruBerlinToronto

Find jobs

  • Jobs by city
  • Remote jobs
  • Hybrid jobs
  • Part-time jobs
  • Entry-level jobs
  • Internships
  • Night shift jobs

Companies

  • All companies
  • Hiring now
  • Industries
  • Collections
  • Investors
  • Landscapes

Pay

  • Salaries
  • Salary by state
  • Company pay
  • Salary calculator
  • Minimum wage

More

  • Interview questions
  • Job journeys
  • Explore
  • Post a job
  • Pricing

© 2026 TheJobsMap

PrivacyTermsSupportX